Welcome to Kube Sports Complex
Northwest Indiana’s premiere indoor recreational facility!
Kube Sports Complex is Northwest Indiana’s newest recreational facility offering ice hockey, and figure skating. Conveniently located just 25 minutes south of Chicago, IL at Exit 3, Kennedy Avenue, off of I-80/94, we provide “Recreation to the Region” and the surrounding Chicagoland area.
Youth Leagues
Adult Leagues
Figure Skating
Public Skating
Live Stream Games or Watch On-Demand for 30 Days! Click Here to Learn More.
Upcoming Events
Events for May
1st
No Events
Events for May
2nd
No Events
Events for May
3rd
No Events
Events for May
4th
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:55 am - 7:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:55 am - 8:40 am
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Intro to Hockey (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:25 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:25 pm
Fury (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:25 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
Stick and Puck (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
5th
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Party – Owsley Osterman (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Cold Brew vs. SNS (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Cold Brew (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
SNS (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Dunland Ducks vs. ITC (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Dunland Ducks (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
ITC (South Locker 4)
Ice Kube LLC
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
2 Girls 1 Puck (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Healthy Scratch vs. 2 Girls 1 Puck (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Healthy Scratch (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
10:00 pm - 11:15 pm
Martians vs. Last Call (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
10:00 pm - 11:15 pm
Martians (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
10:00 pm - 11:15 pm
Last Call (South Locker 4)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
6th
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Learn to Freeestyle (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Sudden Death Hockey Club – Sudden Death Hockey Club (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
7th
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:45 am - 8:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Parent and Tot (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournamnet Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournament Team (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:40 pm - 8:00 pm
Bishop Noll – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
8th
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Noon Scooters (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Munster Hockey Club – Munster High Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
9th
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:05 pm - 5:50 pm
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Shooting & Scoring Clinic (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Clinic (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
7:05 pm - 8:25 pm
Bishop Noll Hockey – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
10th
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
9:35 pm - 10:35 pm
Michael Lucko – Michael Lucko (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
11th
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:55 am - 7:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:55 am - 8:40 am
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Intro to Hockey (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Rangers (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 4)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Squirts (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Riverdogs (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Hold for Open Skate (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Hold for Stick and Puck (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
12th
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Adult Hockey (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
13th
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Learn to Freeestyle (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Sudden Death Hockey Club – Sudden Death Hockey Club (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
14th
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:45 am - 8:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Parent and Tot (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournamnet Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournament Team (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:40 pm - 8:00 pm
Bishop Noll – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
15th
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Noon Scooters (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Munster Hockey Club – Munster High Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
16th
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:05 pm - 5:50 pm
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Shooting & Scoring Clinic (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Clinic (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
7:05 pm - 8:25 pm
Bishop Noll Hockey – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
17th
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
9:35 pm - 10:35 pm
Michael Lucko – Michael Lucko (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
18th
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:55 am - 7:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:55 am - 8:40 am
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Intro to Hockey (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Party – Jeremy Ridder (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
1:45 pm - 2:55 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
1:45 pm - 2:55 pm
Cyclones (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
1:45 pm - 2:55 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Stevenson Party Hold (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
19th
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Squirts (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Horned Frogs (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Open Skate (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:10 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:10 pm
Fury (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:10 pm
Mohawks (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Adult Hockey (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
20th
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Learn to Freeestyle (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Sudden Death Hockey Club – Sudden Death Hockey Club (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
21st
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:45 am - 8:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Parent and Tot (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournamnet Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournament Team (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:40 pm - 8:00 pm
Bishop Noll – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
22nd
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Noon Scooters (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Munster Hockey Club – Munster High Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
23rd
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:05 pm - 5:50 pm
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Shooting & Scoring Clinic (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Clinic (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
7:05 pm - 8:25 pm
Bishop Noll Hockey – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
24th
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Mites (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
9:35 pm - 10:35 pm
Michael Lucko – Michael Lucko (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
25th
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:55 am - 7:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:55 am - 8:40 am
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Intro to Hockey (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
28th
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:45 am - 8:45 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Parent and Tot (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournamnet Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Squirts Tournament Team (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:40 pm - 8:00 pm
Bishop Noll – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
8:10 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Power Skating (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
29th
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Idaho Goalie #1 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:45 am - 11:15 am
Idaho Goalie #2 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Noon Scooters (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Idaho Goalie #3 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
2:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Idaho Goalie #4 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Squirts NWHL (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – PeeWee (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Munster Hockey Club – Munster High Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
30th
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Idaho Goalie #1 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:45 am - 11:15 am
Idaho Goalie #2 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Idaho Goalie #3 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
Idaho Goalie #4 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:05 pm - 5:50 pm
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:05 pm - 8:25 pm
Bishop Noll Hockey – Bishop Noll Hockey Team (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for May
31st
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Idaho Game #1 Blue vs. Red – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Idaho Game #2 Purple vs. Yellow – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Idaho Game #3 White vs. Black – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Idaho Game #4 White vs. Purple – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Idaho Game #5 Blue vs. Yellow – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Idaho Game #6 Red vs. Black – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Mites (South Locker 1)
Ice Kube LLC
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
PeeWees (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mohawks Hockey Club – Bantams (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bantams (South Locker 3)
Ice Kube LLC
9:35 pm - 10:35 pm
Michael Lucko – Michael Lucko (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Events for June
1st
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
6:55 am - 7:55 am
Contract Practice Ice (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
7:55 am - 8:40 am
Learn to Skate-Basic Skills (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Introduction to Hockey-All Levels (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Intro to Hockey (South Locker 2)
Ice Kube LLC
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Idaho Game #1 Black vs. Purple – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Idaho Game #2 – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Idaho Game #3 Blue vs. White – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Idaho Game #4 Yellow vs. White – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Idaho Game #5 Purple vs. Red – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Idaho Game #6 Black vs. Blue – Erik Hudson (South Rink)
Ice Kube LLC
Sign the waiver for Public Skating and other activities at Kube Sports Complex!